Bezirksmeisterschaft 2018
Bezirksmeisterschaften 2018
1.10 Luftgewehr | Rang | Ringe | |
Rolf Nickel | Herrenklasse II | 4 | 365 |
Timm Schaub | Herrenklasse I | 7 | 361 |
Jan-Jelle Böttcher | Juniorenklasse I | 1 | 364 |
Marvin Meißner | Juniorenklasse II | 3 | 294 |
Lukas Meier | Herrenklasse I | 2 | 376 |
Johanna Schulze | Juniorinnenklasse II | 2 | 358 |
Luisa Mehling | Jugendklasse weiblich | 1 | 348 |
Gianna Marie Koreis | Jugendklasse weiblich | 2 | 337 |
Amelie Stederoth | Jugendklasse weiblich | 3 | 309 |
Samuel Hupfeld | Schülerklasse männlich | 2 | 156 |
Jannik Schön | Schülerklasse männlich | 8 | 119 |
Jan-Niklas Mehling | Schülerklasse männlich | 3 | 88 |
Alle Ergebnisse | |||
1.10 Luftgewehr Mannschaft | |||
SV Germerode | Herrenklasse | 2 | 1102 |
SV Germerode | Schülerklasse | 1 | 363 |
SV Germerode | Jugendklasse | 1 | 994 |
Alle Ergebnisse | |||
1.20 Luftgewehr Dreistellung | |||
Jannik Schön | Schüler männlich | 1 | 210 |
Luisa Mehling | Jugend weiblich | 1 | 273 |
Amelie Stederoth | Jugend weiblich | 3 | 235 |
Gianna Marie Koreis | Jugend weiblich | 2 | 255 |
Alle Ergebnisse | |||
(Aktualisiert am 16.01.2017 t.s) | |||
1.20 Luftgewehr Dreistellung Mannschaft | |||
SV Germerode | Jugendklasse | 1 | 763 |
Alle Ergebnisse | |||
1.35 KK-Gewehr 100 m | |||
Alle Ergebnisse | |||
1.35 KK-Gewehr 100 m Mannschaft | |||
Alle Ergebnisse | |||
1.36 KK-Gewehr 100 Auflage | |||
1.40 KK Sprtgewehr | |||
Rolf Nickel | Schützenklasse | 3 | |
Rene Dietzel | Schützenklasse | 2 | |
Timm Schaub | Schützenklasse | 4 | |
Jan-Jelle Böttcher | Juniorenklasse B | 1 | |
Lukas Meier | Juniorenklasse A | 1 | |
Dennis Schön | Juniorenklasse A | 2 | |
Alle Ergebnisse | |||
1.40 KK-Sportgewehr Mannschaft | |||
SV Germerode | Schützenklasse | 1 | |
SV Germerode | Juniorenklasse A | 1 | |
Alle Ergebnisse | |||
1.41 KK-Sportgewehr Auflage | |||
1.58 Ordonnanzgewehr off.Visierung |
|||
1.60 KK Freigewehr 120 |
|||
1.80 KK Liegendkampf | |||
Rolf Nickel | Schützenklasse | 2 | |
Rene Dietzel | Schützenklasse | 3 | |
Thomas Schön | Schützenklasse | 5 | |
Jan-Jelle Böttcher | Juniorenklasse B | 2 | |
Lukas Meier | Juniorenklasse A | ||
Dennis Schön | Juniorenklasse A | 2 | |
Marvin Meißner | Jugendklasse | 2 | |
Alle Ergebnisse | |||
1.80 KK-Liegendkampf Mannschaft | |||
SV Germerode | Juniorenklasse A | 1 | |
SV Germerode | Schützenklasse | 1 | |
Alle Ergebnisse | |||
2.20 Freie Pistole | |||
Gerhard Schleicher | Seniorenklasse A | 2 | |
2.30 OSP | |||
2.53 Gebrauchspistole 9mm |
|||
Joachim Beck | Herren-Altersklasse | 2 | |
Sabine Hupfeld | Herrenklasse | 6 | |
Antonia Lenz | Herrenklasse | 8 | |
2.53 Gebrauchspistole 9mm Mannschaft | |||
SV Germerode | Herrenklasse | 3 | |
Alle Ergebnisse | |||
2.45 Zentralfeuerpistole | |||
Alle Ergebnisse | |||
2.40 KK Sportpistole |
|||
Daniel Selischkar | Herrenklasse | 12 | |
Joachim Beck | Herrenaltersklasse | 2 | |
Sabine Hupfeld | Damenklasse | 1 | |
Antonia Lenz | Damenklasse | 2 | |
Gerhard Schleicher | Seniorenklasse | 2 | |
Alle Ergebnisse | |||
2.55 Gebrauchsrev.357Magnum | |||
Joachim Beck | Herren Altersklasse | 1 | |
2.59 Gebrauchspistole 45 | |||
Joachim Beck | Herren-Altersklasse | 2 | |
2.60 Standartpistole | |||
Joachim Beck | Herren Altersklasse | 4 | |
Gerhard Schleicher | Herren-Alterklasse | 9 | |
Sabine Hupfeld | Herrenklasse | 8 | |
2.60 Standartpistole (Mannschaft) | |||
SV Germerode | Herrenklasse | 5 | |
7.40 Perkusionsrevolver | |||
Joachim Beck | Herren-Altersklasse | 1 | |
7.50 Perkusionspistole | |||
Hier sind alle Disziplinen der Bezirksmeisterschaften 2018 (von 1.10 bis 7.71)