Anmeldung  

   

Mitgliederbereich  

   
Banner01 Banner02 Banner03 Banner04
   
20915551 10211886406250213 1753855271797502732 n
  König 1. Ritter 2. Ritter Prinz Prinzessin Jugendkönig
2017 Stefan Möller Neslihan Akin- Knauf Gerd Krause Dennis Schön Christine Schön Johanna Schulze
2016 Anette Mehling Jan Koreis Stefan Möller Thomas Schön Neslihan Akin-Knauf Marvin Meißner
2015 Thomas Schön Christine Schön Uwe Beck Gerd Krause Ute Füllgraf Amelie Stederoth
2014 Sigrid Kaponig Inge Meister Christine Schön Udo Hupfeld Sabine Hupfeld Samuel Hupfeld
2013 Rolf Nickel Martin Möller Sabine Hilmes Hans-Joachim Henning Birgit Schön Jan-Jelle Böttcher
2012 Hans-Joachim Henning Udo Hupfeld Rolf Nickel Martin Möller Anneliese Franz André Sippel
2011 Thomas Schön Rolf Nickel Manfred Zindel Friedrich Zindel Christine Schön Jan Jelle Bötcher
2010 Dirk Füllgraf Stefan Möller Wolfgang Seip Gerhard Krause Sabine Hupfeld Dennis Schön
2009 Tilo Schulze Hans-Joachim Henning Friedrich Zindel Rolf Nickel Irmgard Henning René Dietzel
2008 Stefan Möller Andreas Iwan Carsten Henning Rainer Voland Iris Iwan Michelle Achtner
2007 Uwe Beck Mario Achtner Bärbel Eberhardt Thomas Schön Katharina Bernhardt Natalie Schaub
2006 Wolfgang Seip Dieter Berg Rainer Voland Frank Beck Beate Füllgraf Viktoria Beck
2005 Andreas Iwan Anneliese Franz Monika Beck Ernst Buchenau Anke Achtner Jörn Achtner
2004 Martin Möller Ulla Remmert Walter Beck Friedrich Arnold Iris Iwan Julian Kliebisch
2003 Gerhard Krause Jutta Raddatz Wolfgang Seip Olaf Sennhenn Margit Becker Daniel Schirhuber
2002 Dieter Franz Olaf Offen Bernhard Schirhuber Martin Möller Bärbel Eberhardt Désirée Raddatz
2001 Herbert Sippel Olaf Sennhenn Hartmut Schön Stefan Blum Monika Beck Marco Sippel
2000 Rudi Oeste Martin Möller Udo Schlicht Olaf Offen Astrid Vock Friedrich Zindel
1999 Manfred Zindel Thomas Schön Bärbel Rohmund Peter Rohmund Anneliese Franz Stephanie Marth
1998 Horst Ludwig Stefan Blum Gerhard Krause Norbert Sippel Margit Becker Peter Müller
1997 Anke Achtner Uwe Dippel Hartmut Schön Olaf Offen Annett Schulz Marco Sippel
1996 Frank Beck Stefan Möller Detlef Wicke Karl Sippel Irmgard Henning Melanie Schäfer
1995 Karl Rimbach Ernst Bürger Norbert Sippel - Elke Jäschke Martin Schöneck
1994 Sven Bauhan Werner Jäschke Gerd Krause - Heike Marth Sacha Catherey
1993 Andreas Schön Elke Jäschke Bärbel Rohmund - Monika Beck Michael Jäschke
1992 Karl Sippel Walter Beck Edgar Neudeck - Margit Becker Jens Franz
1991 Thomas Görke     - Birgit Schön Sven Bauhan
1990 Rainer Voland Björn Franz Thomas Görke - Anneliese Franz Dirk Klee
1989 Horst Ludwig Tilo Schulze Helmut Rohmund - Bärbel Rohmund Uwe Dippel
1988 Carl-Wilhelm Zindel Hans-Joachim Henning     Anke Achtner Manuela Oehler
1988 Martin Möller   Irmgard Henning - - Björn Franz
1987 Hans-Joachim Henning     - - Hauke Knauer
1986 Norbert Sippel     - - Stefan Möller
1985 Dieter Marth Hans-Joachim Henning   - - Mike Zindel
1984 Otto Rohmund     - - Werner Jäschke
1983 Helmut Rohmund     - - Frank Beck
1982 Gottfried Gölitz     - - Tilo Schulze
1981 Hartmut Schön     - - Rainer Voland
1980 Edgar Neudeck     - - Peter Rohmund
1979 Heinz Brill     - - -
1978 Martin Möller     - - -
1977 Walter Beck     - - -
1976 Lothar Zindel     - - -
1975 Otto Rohmund     - - -
1974 Karl-Wilhelm Sippel     - - -
1973 Hans Rohmund          
1972 Hartmut Schön          
1971 Jürgen Zinngrebe          
1970 Heinz Schröder          
1969 Rudi Oeste          
1968 Karl Zindel          
1967 Karl Sippel          
1966 Hans Rohmund          
1965 Karl-Heinz Remmert          
1964 Karl Wolf          
1963 Otto Rohmund          
1962 Eduard Beck          
             
1953 Fritz Sippel